Krystal Jung (1994)

Krystal Jung (1994)

Other Name: 정수정 / 크리스탈 / 크리스탈 정 / Jung Soo Jung / Jung Krystal

Born: October, 24, 1994

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!