Koo Ja Seong (1992)

Koo Ja Seong (1992)

Other Name: 구자성 / Goo Ja Seong / Koo Ja Sung / Goo Ja Sung

Born: September, 22, 1992

Address: South Korea

Height: 188 CM

Age: 28

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!