Kim Yeong Ok (1937)

Kim Yeong Ok (1937)

Other Name: 김영옥 / 金英玉 / Kim Young Ok

Born: December, 05, 1937

Address: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 83

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!