Kim Yeong Cheol (1953)

Kim Yeong Cheol (1953)

Other Name: 김영철 / Kim Young Chul

Born: February, 25, 1953

Address: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 67

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!