Kim Yoo Ri (1984)

Kim Yoo Ri (1984)

Other Name: 김유리 / Kim Yu Ri

Born: August, 29, 1984

Address: Busan, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 36

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!