Kim Yoo Jeong (1999)

Kim Yoo Jeong (1999)

Other Name: 김유정 / Kim Yu Jeong / Kim You Jung / Kim Yoo Jung

Born: September, 22, 1999

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!