Kim So Hyeon (1999)

Kim So Hyeon (1999)

Other Name: 김소현 / 金所泫 / Gim So Hyeon / Kim So Hyun / Gim So Hyun

Born: June, 04, 1999

Address: Australia

Height: 165 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!