Kim So Hye (1999)

Kim So Hye (1999)

Other Name: 김소혜 / 金素慧 / Gim So Hye

Born: July, 19, 1999

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!