Kim Shi Hoo (1988)

Kim Shi Hoo (1988)

Other Name: κΉ€μ‹œν›„ / Kim Si Hoo / Kim Si Hu / Kim Shi Hu

Born: January, 02, 1988

Address: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!