Kim Seung Soo (1973)

Kim Seung Soo (1973)

Other Name: 김승수 / Kim Sung Soo

Born: July, 25, 1973

Address: South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 47

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!