Kim Se Jeong (1996)

Kim Se Jeong (1996)

Other Name: 김세정 / Kim Se Jung

Born: August, 28, 1996

Address: Mangyeong-eup, Gimje-si, South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!