Kim Sang Ho (1970)

Kim Sang Ho (1970)

Other Name: 김상호 / Gim Sang Ho

Born: July, 24, 1970

Address: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 50

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!