Kim Ji Yoo (2012)

Kim Ji Yoo (2012)

Other Name: 김지유 / Kim Ji Yu

Born: September, 26, 2012

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 8

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!