Kim Ja Yeong (1960)

Kim Ja Yeong (1960)

Other Name: κΉ€μžμ˜ / Gim Ja Yeong / Kim Ja Young / Gim Ja Young

Born: December, 23, 1960

Address: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 60

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!