Kim Hae Sook

Kim Hae Sook

Other Name: 김해숙 / Kim Hae Suk

Born: December, 30, 1955

Address: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 65

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!