Kim Da Som (1993)

Kim Da Som (1993)

Other Name: 김다솜 / Gim Da Som / Kim Dasom

Born: May, 06, 1993

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!