Jeong Yoo Mi (1983)

Jeong Yoo Mi (1983)

Other Name: 정유미 / Jeong Yu Mi / Jung Yoo Mi / Jung Yu Mi

Born: January, 18, 1983

Address: South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 37

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!