Jeong Ye In (Lovelyz) (1998)

Jeong Ye In (Lovelyz) (1998)

Other Name: 정예인 / 鄭叡仁 / Jung Ye In

Born: June, 04, 1998

Address: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Age: 22

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!