Jeong Shi Ah (1981)

Jeong Shi Ah (1981)

Other Name: 정시아 / 박현정 / Park Hyun Jung / Jeong Shi Ah / Jung Si Ah

Born: August, 29, 1981

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!