Jeong Ga Ram (1993)

Jeong Ga Ram (1993)

Other Name: 정가람 / Jeong Ka Ram / Jung Ka Ram / Jung Ga Ram

Born: February, 23, 1993

Address: Miryang-si, South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!