Jeong Ae Ri (1960)

Jeong Ae Ri (1960)

Other Name: 정애리 / Jung Ae Ri

Born: August, 11, 1960

Address: Yeonggwang, South Korea

Height: 156 CM

Age: 60

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!