Joo Sang Wook (1978)

Joo Sang Wook (1978)

Other Name: 주상욱 / 朱相昱

Born: July, 18, 1978

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 42

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!