Joo Ji Hoon (1982)

Joo Ji Hoon (1982)

Other Name: 주지훈 / 朱智勳 / Joo Yeong Hoon / Joo Young Hoon

Born: May, 16, 1982

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 38

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!