Joo Hyeon (1941)

Joo Hyeon (1941)

Other Name: 주현 / 주일춘 / Joo Hyun / Joo Il Chun /Ju Il Chun

Born: March, 01, 1941

Address: North Hamgyong, North Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 79

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!