Jinna Fu (1995)

Jinna Fu (1995)

Other Name: 傅菁 / 부청 / Boo Chung / Fu Jing / Fu Jinna

Born: June, 29, 1995

Address: Shaoyang, China

Height: 168 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!