Jin Kyeong (1972)

Jin Kyeong (1972)

Other Name: 진경 / Jin Gyeong / Jin Gyung / Jin Kyung

Born: March, 27, 1972

Address: Masan, South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Age: 48

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!