Ji Soo (1993)

Ji Soo (1993)

Other Name: 김지수 / 지수 / Kim Ji Soo / Kim Ji Su

Born: March, 30, 1993

Address: South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!