Ji Il Joo (1985)

Ji Il Joo (1985)

Other Name: 지일주 / Ji Il Ju

Born: November, 07, 1985

Address: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 35

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!