Ji Chang Wook (1987)

Ji Chang Wook (1987)

Other Name: 지창욱 / 池昌旭 / Ji Chang Wuk

Born: July, 05, 1987

Address: Anyang, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!