Jet Li (1963)

Jet Li (1963)

Other Name: 李連杰 / 李连杰 / 李阳中 / Li Lian Jie / Li Yang Zhong / Li Jet

Born: April, 26, 1963

Address: Beijing, China

Height: 169 CM

Age: 57

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!