Jeong Man Shik (1974)

Jeong Man Shik (1974)

Other Name: 정만식 / Jung Man Shik / Jeong Man Sik / Jung Man Sik

Born: December, 11, 1974

Address: Mokpo-si, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 46

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!