Jang Mi Hee (1958)

Jang Mi Hee (1958)

Other Name: 장미희 / 장미정 / Jang Mi Hui / Jang Mi Jeong / Jang Mi Jung

Born: January, 27, 1958

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Age: 62

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!