Jang Hyeon Seong (1970)

Jang Hyeon Seong (1970)

Other Name: 장현성 / 張鉉誠 / Chang Hyeon Seong / Jang Hyun Seong / Chang Hyun Seong / Jang Hyeon Sung / Chang Hyeon Sung / Jang Hyun Sung / Chang Hyun Sung

Born: July, 17, 1970

Address: Geoje-si, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 50

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!