Jang Hee Jin (1983)

Jang Hee Jin (1983)

Other Name: 장희진 / 張熙軫 / Jang Hui Jin

Born: May, 09, 1983

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 37

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!