Jang Geun Seok (1987)

Jang Geun Seok (1987)

Other Name: 장근석 / 张根锡 / 張根錫 / チャン・グンソク / Jang Keun Suk / Jang Geun Suk / Jang Keun Seok

Born: August, 04, 1987

Address: Chungcheong, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!