Im Na Yeong (I.O.I) (1995)

Im Na Yeong (I.O.I) (1995)

Other Name: 임나영 / Lim Na Yeong / Im Na Young / Lim Na Young

Born: December, 18, 1995

Address: Gwanak-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!