Im Jin Ah (Nana) (1991)

Im Jin Ah (Nana) (1991)

Other Name: 나나 / 임진아 / Lim Jin Ah

Born: September, 14, 1991

Address: Cheongju, North Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Age: 29

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!