Hyeon Bin (1982)

Hyeon Bin (1982)

Other Name: 현빈 / 김태평 / 玄彬 / 金泰坪 / Hyun Bin / Kim Tae Pyeong / Gim Tae Pyeong / Kim Tae Pyung / Gim Tae Pyung

Born: September, 25, 1982

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Age: 38

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!