Hwang Jeong Eum (1985)

Hwang Jeong Eum (1985)

Other Name: 황정음 / Hwang Jung Eum

Born: January, 25, 1985

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 35

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!