Lee Ho Won (Hoya - INFINITE) (1991)

Lee Ho Won (Hoya - INFINITE) (1991)

Other Name: 호야 / 이호원 / 李浩沅 / Yi Ho Won

Born: March, 28, 1991

Address: Busan, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 29

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!