Han Jin Hee (1949)

Han Jin Hee (1949)

Other Name: 한진희 / Han Jin Hui

Born: March, 14, 1949

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Age: 71

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!