Ha Ji Won (1979)

Ha Ji Won (1979)

Other Name: 하지원 / 전해림 / 河智苑 / 田海林 / Jeon Hae Rim / Jun Hae Rim

Born: June, 28, 1979

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!