Gong Chan Sïk (Gongchan - B1A4) (1993)

Gong Chan Sïk (Gongchan - B1A4) (1993)

Other Name: 공찬식 / 孔燦植 / 공찬 / Kong Chan Sïk / Gong Chan

Born: August, 14, 1993

Address: Suncheon-si, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!