Go Ah Ra (1990)

Go Ah Ra (1990)

Other Name: 고아라 / 高雅拉 / 高雅羅 / Go Ara

Born: February, 11, 1990

Address: Jinju, South Gyeongsan Province, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!