Kim Myeong Joon (1991)

Kim Myeong Joon (1991)

Other Name: 김명준 / Kim Myung Joon / Gim Myeong Joon / Gim Myung Joon

Born: December, 10, 1991

Address: South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Age: 29

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!