Gillian Chung (1981)

Gillian Chung (1981)

Other Name: 鍾欣桐 / Chung Yan Tung / Zhong Xin Tong / Chung Ka Lai / 钟欣桐 / 钟欣潼 / Chung Gillian

Born: January, 21, 1981

Address: British Hong Kong

Height: 160 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!