Dean Fujioka (1980)

Dean Fujioka (1980)

Other Name: 藤岡靛 / 藤岡竜雄 / ディーン・フジオカ / Teng Gang Dian / Fujioka Dean

Born: August, 19, 1980

Address: Fukushima, Japan

Height: 179 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!