Choi Min Sik (1962)

Choi Min Sik (1962)

Other Name: 최민식 / Choi Min Shik / Choi Min Sik / Choi Min Shig / Choi Min Sig

Born: April, 27, 1962

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 58

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!