Choi Jeong Woo (1957)

Choi Jeong Woo (1957)

Other Name: 최정우 / Choi Jung Woo / Choi Jeong Wu / Choi Jeong U

Born: February, 17, 1957

Address: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 63

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!