Choi Bo Min (2000)

Choi Bo Min (2000)

Other Name: 최보민 / 崔普閔

Born: August, 24, 2000

Address: Giheung-gu, Yongin-si, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 20

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!